Mmo.Marketing - Info mmo.marketing

mmo.marketing receives about 5,000 unique visitors and 5,900 (1.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $19.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,184.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mmo.marketing is ranked number 137,635 in the world and 0.001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 107.180.70.106. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mmo.marketing

How popular is mmo.marketing?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
150,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,900 (1.18 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
137,635 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 41.9%47.0%1933
United States 17.5%16.1%105543
Japan 15.4%13.7%53530
Italy 8.8%8.2%38354
Taiwan 3.6%3.5%26422
Singapore 3.1%2.7%20508
Czech Republic 2.5%2.2%29818
Hong Kong 2.1%1.8%31620
India 1.2%1.1%333058

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mmo.marketing
92.52%74.27%1.0
members.mmo.marketing
9.80%22.80%3.0
OTHER
0%2.93%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mmo.marketing
Domain:
  mmo.marketing
Rank:
  30,481,980
Organic Keywords:
  5
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9
Total Backlinks:
  3
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  3
Referring Domains:
  1
Referring IPs:
  1

How socially engaged is mmo.marketing?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mmo.marketing can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$19.00
Monthly Revenue:
$570.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,935.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 950$10.90
Japan 808$2.59
Viet Nam 2,773$2.02
Italy 484$1.69
Singapore 159$0.48
Taiwan 207$0.39
Hong Kong 106$0.37
Czech Republic 130$0.28
India 65$0.10

How much money do mmo.marketing lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$81.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$986.07
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
509
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
15,282
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
185,933
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 171$1.96
Italy 82$0.29
Singapore 46$0.14
Viet Nam 111$0.08
Japan 24$0.08
Taiwan 33$0.06
Hong Kong 11$0.04
India 18$0.03
Czech Republic 13$0.03

How much is mmo.marketing worth?

Website Value:
$8,184.30

Where is mmo.marketing hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
107.180.70.106
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 107.180.70.106

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mmo.marketing load?

Average Load Time:
(2081 ms) 40 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.9MiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/sli***ditional.jpg could save 1.6MiB (75% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://mmo.marketing/images/logo.png could save 175KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/about.jpg could save 53.7KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow_right.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow_left.png could save 2.7KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/quote_bt.png could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow.png could save 2.6KiB (88% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/images/quote_t.png could save 2.6KiB (50% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://mmo.marketing/js/jquery.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mmo.marketing/css/bootstrap.min.css
http://mmo.marketing/css/carousel.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400italic,300italic,300,400,600,700
http://mmo.marketing/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://mmo.marketing/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mmo.marketing/css/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/css/carousel.css (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/css/font-awesome.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/css/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Image-Eng-1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Image-Eng-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Image-Eng-3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Image-Eng-4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Image-Eng-5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/Strategy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/about.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow_left.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/arrow_right.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/mary.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/new1.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/new2.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/new3.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/new4.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/quote.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/quote_bt.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/quote_t.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/slide1.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/slide2.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/sli***ditional.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/images/tony.png (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://mmo.marketing/js/jquery.min.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 215.6KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://mmo.marketing/css/bootstrap.min.css could save 78.7KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/js/jquery.min.js could save 61.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/js/bootstrap.min.js could save 26.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/css/font-awesome.min.css could save 21.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/ could save 19.3KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/css/style.css could save 5.6KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://mmo.marketing/css/carousel.css could save 2.3KiB (64% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.7KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://mmo.marketing/ could save 6.7KiB (27% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://mmo.marketing/css/style.css could save 1.9KiB (27% reduction).
Minifying http://mmo.marketing/css/carousel.css could save 1.5KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mmo.marketing does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mmo.marketing does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mmo.marketing?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html
Last-Modified: Fri, 25 Nov 2016 06:33:28 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
ETag: "506d67d5e546d21:0"
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Powered-By-Plesk: PleskWin
Date: Mon, 28 Nov 2016 10:43:49 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 26227

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.secureserver.net 3600
MX mailstore1.secureserver.net 3600
SOA 600
Mname ns13.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016111406
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 107.180.70.106 591
NS ns13.domaincontrol.com 3590
NS ns14.domaincontrol.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 358 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

indiavidya.com
1 secs
sunsetkeycottages.com
50 secs
ryd.cascom.com.au
55 secs
dceunews.com
1 min
khabar247.com
1 min
sunsetfurniture.us
1 min
neetbiologytricks.com
2 mins
unilim.co
2 mins
rx7club.com
2 mins
sunsetedit.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mmo.marketing widget